Administrative Staff

Administrative staff
Name Designation Phone Email
Dr.shaji Senadhipan Principal 9447182101 principal@gecbh.ac.in
Aysha Beevi Admini: Asst
Baijurajan Accounts officer
 P Raji Sr  Supdt 9446315851
Technical Store keeper
SathyaRaj Chief Accountant
Mini Vahid Junior Supdt
Head Accountant
Nithta Clerk
Binu mohan UDC
Madhusoodanan S R Sergeant 9495902778
Lissy Darling CA
 Meena Radhakrishnan  LDC  9497017762
Murugan C LD Typist 9995779345 cmuruganskm@gmail.com
Milan N UDC 9497786246 Anupama_milan@hotmail.com
Rahul LDC
LDC
Rema L S U D Typist 94004965912596591 Rema.sopanam@gmail.com
Antony B LD Typist 9497616210
K Girichandran Driver 9995476703
S Jayachandran Driver 2733708949522618
S Shahjahan Driver 047228411139446218625
Suresh R NTA 9895562691
G Rajesh Kumar Office Attendent 9447427607
Dipu N S Office Attendent 9995461500 TDipu.anavoor1@gmail.com
Jayakumar K Office Attendent 9400276829
Santhosh kumar K S Bus Cleaner 9947340497
Padma Kumar S Office Attendent 9995833689
Bijoy E B FTSW 9995689959
FTS
K Suresh FTSW 9656847668
Pradeep A S Watchman 9895042827
Office Attendent
Sudheerachandran Nair Office Attendent 9349874146
PTS
Mohammed Hussain PTS
Lilly Kutty PTS
Muraleedharan V S PTS